Новые рецензии
Хищные птицы: Потрясающая история Харли Квинн«Хищные птицы» - это один из лучших примеров исправления ошибок в современном кинематографе. В последние несколько лет киновселенная DC задала...Читать рецензию
Холодное сердце 2На большие экраны выходит долгожданное «Холодное сердце 2». Прошло целых через шесть лет после выхода первой части, которая в своё время стала...Читать рецензию
Малефисента: Владычица тьмыОжидание этой картины - было долгим, картинка оказалась - красивой, Анджелина Джоли в роли Малефисенты - потрясающей, а сюжет, увы, несколько слабоватым.По...Читать рецензию
Все рецензии
Скорая помощь
ER (1994 - США)
Награды
Золотой глобус (Golden Globes, USA)
Golden Globe в номинации Best Performance by an Actor in a TV-Series - Drama (Anthony Edwards)
People's Choice Awards, USA
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite TV Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite New TV Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite TV Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite Television Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite Television Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite Television Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite Television Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite Television Dramatic Series
People''s Choice Award в номинации Favorite Television Dramatic Series
Prism Awards
Prism Award в номинации TV Drama Continuing Storyline
Screen Actors Guild Awards
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Мария Белло)
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Алекс Кингстон)
Actor в номинации Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series (Алекс Кингстон)
ALMA Awards
ALMA Award в номинации Outstanding Actress in a Drama Series (Лаура Серон)
Британская академия (BAFTA Awards)
Foreign TV Program Award в номинации
Directors Guild of America, USA
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Michael Pendell)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Babu Subramaniam 'T.R.')
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Mike Salamunovich)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Charles Haid)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Michael Pendell)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Babu Subramaniam 'T.R.')
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Mike Salamunovich)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Christopher Chulack)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Robert Brooks Mendel)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Tommy Burns)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Mike Salamunovich)
DGA Award в номинации Outstanding Directorial Achievement in Dramatic Series'' - Night (Christopher Chulack)
Image Awards
Image Award в номинации Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Image Award в номинации Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Image Award в номинации Outstanding Actor in a Drama Series (Эрик Ла Салль)
Image Award в номинации Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series (Мекхи Файфер)
Image Award в номинации Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Drama Series (Мекхи Файфер)
Image Award в номинации Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series (Анжела Бассетт)
Emmy Awards
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Drama Series (Джулианна Маргулис)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Writing for a Drama Series (Lance Gentile)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series (Frank Jones)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series (Allen L. Stone)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series (Michael Jiron)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Mixing for a Drama Series (Russell C. Fager)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (James Bailey)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Casey J. Crabtree)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Susan Mick)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Thomas A. Harris)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Catherine Flynn)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (John F. Reynolds)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Steven M. Sax)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Rick Camera)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (John Voss Bonds Jr.)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Sound Editing for a Series (Walter Newman)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences (Suzanne Kiley)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Graphic Design and Title Sequences (Billy Pittard)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production (Rick Tuber)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Editing for a Series - Single Camera Production (Randy Jon Morgan)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Directing for a Drama Series (Мими Ледер)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting (John Frank Levey)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Individual Achievement in Casting (Barbara Miller)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Drama Series (Wendy Spence)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Drama Series (Paul Manning)
Emmy в номинации Outstanding Drama Series (Christopher Chulack)
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Episodic - Dialogue & ADR (Karen Spangenberg)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Episodic - Dialogue & ADR (Thomas A. Harris)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Episodic - Dialogue & ADR (Walter Newman)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Al Gomez)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Dave Concors)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Michael Jiron)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Allen L. Stone)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (James Bailey)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Casey J. Crabtree)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Kenny Fewell)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Lisa K. Wolf)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Rick Hromadka)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Rick Camera)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Darren Wright)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing - Television Episodic - Effects & Foley (Walter Newman)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Episodic - Dialogue & ADR (Virginia Cook-McGowan)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Episodic - Dialogue & ADR (Darleen Stoker)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley (Michael Crabtree)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley (Casey J. Crabtree)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley (Rick Hromadka)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley (Darren Wright)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley (Kenneth Young)
Golden Reel Award в номинации Best Sound Editing in Television Short Form - Sound Effects & Foley (Walter Newman)
PGA Awards
Vision Award в номинации Television (John Wells)
Humanitas Prize
Humanitas Prize в номинации 60 Minute Category (David Zabel)
Humanitas Prize в номинации 60 Minute Category (R. Scott Gemmill)
TV Land Awards
Icon Award в номинации (Алекс Кингстон)
Television Critics Association Awards
TCA Award в номинации Program of the Year
Heritage Award в номинации
TV Guide Awards
TV Guide Award в номинации Favorite Drama Series
TV Guide Award в номинации Favorite Drama Series
American Society of Cinematographers, USA
ASC Award в номинации Outstanding Achievement in Cinematography in Regular Series'' (Томас Дель Рут)
Peabody Awards
Peabody Award в номинации
Viewers for Quality Television Awards
Q Award в номинации Best Quality Drama Series
7 d'Or Night
7 d''Or в номинации Best Foreign TV Series (Meilleure série étrangère)
TeleVizier-Ring Gala, Netherlands
Silver TeleVizier-Tulip в номинации